Directory

  • All
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • APPLE/PEAR
  • FAC/FLC/FCC Staff
  • Intervention Team
  • Office
  • PreK
  • Principals
  • Special Areas
  • Special Education
  • Support Staff
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Cynthia Abbott
1st Grade Teacher
Adriana Acosta
ESL Educational Assistant
Julie Armistead
Kindergarten Teacher ESOL
Susan Arnold
Speech/Language Pathologist (PEAR)
Maria Bartz
Custodian
Melissa Battle
Diagnostician
Jenn Becerra
ARD facilitator
Kay Belanger
5th Grade Teacher
Joan Bevers
Greta Burnikel
1st Grade Teacher
Melissa Cao
Interventionist
Lucy Cerda
Kindergarten Educator
Janine Champlin
4th Grade Teacher
Laura Clark
Geri Clayton
Registrar
Lori Davis
2nd Grade Teacher
Talitha Dixon
3rd Grade Teacher
Kelly Erickson
Instructional Technology Specialist
Suzanne Ferguson
Maryann Finegan
Kayla Flores
1st Grade Teacher
Lekeisha Fulton
Donna Gitthens
ARD Assistant
Missy Gonzalez
5th Grade Teacher
Tiffany Greene
4th Grade Educator
Nene Grose
Cafeteria Staff
Amy ‘Denise’ Hall
Adapted PE Coach
Jeannine Hasse
Administrative Associate
Nancy Haycraft
Sarah Haynes
Special Education Teacher
Julie Head
Delayne Johnson
Counselor
Amber Johnson
4th Grade Educator
Laurie Kafena
Special Education Teacher
Margaret Karp
Tanya Klembith
Deborah Lenz
3rd Grade Teacher
Elena Lopez
Custodian
Jessica Lorence
2nd Grade Teacher
Melia Martin
Tina Mayfield
3rd Grade Teacher
New Team Member
Instructional Coach
New Team Member
FCC Educator
Michele Migl
Library Asst.
Ciara Miller
2nd Grade Teacher
Amanda Mills
Kindergarten Educator
Scott Morgan
Principal
Donna Muldoon
Interventionist
Angie Nutt
Physical Education Coach
Tara Parker
Angie Patrick
Assistant Principal
Marcela Perez
Debbie Perry
Speech-Language Pathologist (PEAR program)
Kaity Pritchard
Alix Richardson
Susan Ritter
Kindergarten Educator
Grace Romo
Lead Custodian
Colleen Sanchez
Cynthia Santellan
ESL Educational Assistant
Jan Sartain
Annette Schalchlin
5th Grade Educator
Heather Schoger
Kindergarten Educator
Amy Slocombe
3rd Grade Educator
Allison Stanley
Physical Education Coach
Linda Steidel
Pre-K Educator
Stephen Stewart
Brenda Stock
Pre-K Educational Assistant
Terri Strode
Lisanne Taylor
PPCD-APPLE Educator
Marnee Thompson
PPCD_APPLE Ed Asst
Allison Veazey
Paula Vickers
Cafeteria Staff
Elaine Wyzykowski
Registrar