Directory

  • All
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • APPLE/PEAR
  • FAC/FLC/FCC Staff
  • Intervention Team
  • Main Office
  • PreK
  • Principals
  • Special Areas
  • Special Education
  • Support Staff
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Cynthia Abbott
1st Grade Teacher
Adriana Acosta
ESL Educational Assistant
Julie Armistead
Kindergarten Teacher ESOL
Susan Arnold
Speech/Language Pathologist (PEAR)
Melissa Battle
Diagnostician
Jenn Becerra
ARD facilitator
Tori Beechinor
PPCD-PEAR Teacher
Kay Belanger
5th Grade Teacher
Joan Bevers
Margo Black
1st Grade Teacher
Marilyn Bretherick
Cathy Bringhurst
PPCD-PEAR Ed Asst
Greta Burnikel
1st Grade Teacher
Melissa Cao
Interventionist
Lucy Cerda
Kindergarten Teacher
Janine Champlin
4th Grade Teacher
Laura Clark
Geri Clayton
Lori Davis
2nd Grade Teacher
Talitha Dixon
3rd Grade Teacher
Suzanne Ferguson
Maryann Finegan
Lekeisha Fulton
Donna Gitthens
ARD Assistant
Missy Gonzalez
5th Grade Teacher
Tiffany Greene
4th Grade Teacher
Nene Grose
Cafeteria Staff
Amy ‘Denise’ Hall
Secretary
Jeannine Hasse
Administrative Associate
Nancy Haycraft
Sarah Haynes
Special Education Teacher
Amy Hazen
Julie Head
Delayne Johnson
Counselor
Amber Johnson
4th Grade Teacher
Laurie Kafena
Special Education Teacher
Margaret Karp
Tanya Klembith
Stephanie Kolaczkowski
Deborah Lenz
3rd Grade Teacher
Emily Littleton
Instructional Technology Specialist
Elena Lopez
Custodian
Jessica Lorence
2nd Grade Teacher
Leilani Losli
Instructional Coach
Melia Martin
Tina Mayfield
3rd Grade Teacher
Francisca Merino
Custodian
Michele Migl
Library Asst.
Ciara Miller
2nd Grade Teacher
Susan Mintz
3rd Grade Teacher
Scott Morgan
Principal
Donna Muldoon
Interventionist
Angela Nutt
Tara Parker
Angela Patrick
Assistant Principal
Marcela Perez
Sylvia Perez
PPCD Ed Asst
Debbie Perry
Speech-Language Pathologist (PEAR program)
Alix Richardson
Susan Ritter
Kindergarten Teacher
Grace Romo
Lead Custodian
Colleen Sanchez
Cynthia Santellan
ESL Educational Assistant
Jan Sartain
Annette Schalchlin
5th Grade Teacher
Allison Schroeder
Allison Stanley
PE teacher
Stephen Stewart
Natalie Stiefelmaier
PPCD-PEAR Ed Asst
Brenda Stock
Pre-K Ed Asst
Terri Strode
Amber Subhani
Pre-K/ESL Teacher
Lisanne Taylor
PPCD-APPLE Teacher
Marnee Thompson
PPCD_APPLE Ed Asst
Shealamarie Tiangco
PPCD Teacher
Paula Vickers
Cafeteria Staff
Cheryl Wasco
Cafeteria Staff
Elizabeth Wear
PPCD-PEAR Teacher
Elaine Wyzykowski
Registrar