Directory

  • All
  • Kindergarten
  • 1st Grade
  • 2nd Grade
  • 3rd Grade
  • 4th Grade
  • 5th Grade
  • Administration
  • APPLE
  • FAC/FLC/FCC Staff
  • Intervention Team
  • Nurse
  • Office
  • PreK
  • Special Areas
  • Special Education
  • Structured Learning Classroom (SLC)
  • Support Staff
  • Talented and Gifted (TAG)
Adriana Acosta
ESL Educational Assistant
Maria Angie Aguilar
Head Custodian
Melanie Ahn
3rd Grade Educator
Melissa Anciso
2nd Grade Educator
Eliabeth Ballew
Intervention Ed Assistant
Kay Belanger
5th Grade Educator
Joan Bevers
FCC Educator
Caroline Blount
Pre-K Educator
Tara Boostrom
Special Education Teacher
Shamra Brown
Office Specialist
Eric Budd
Shelby Bursk
5th Grade Educator
Janine Champlin
4th Grade Educator
Adrielle Chew
2nd Grade Educator
Jessica Cooper
ARD Facilitator
Kimberly Cox
Pre-K Ed Asst
Adriana Davila
Lori Davis
Talented and Gifted Educator
Mary Decker
Assistant Principal
Jeff Depew
4th Grade Educator
Christyn Dieckmann
ARD Facilitator
Alyssia Disher
2nd Grade Educator
Alexandria Escorcia
Suzanne Ferguson
Ciara Garcia
Kindergarten Educator
Barbara Gatta
FLC Staff
Missy Gonzalez
5th Grade Educator
Victoria Gonzalez
Pre-K Ed Asst
Tiffany Greene
4th Grade Educator
Jo Dee Gregory
3rd Grade Educator
Denise Hall
Adapted PE Coach
Haley Hanson
1st Grade Educator
Jeannine Hasse
Administrative Associate
Nancy Haycraft
Adapted PE
Amy Hazen
Julie Head
Talented and Gifted Educator
Stephannie Ikwu
Juli Ann Kamenicky
1st Grade Educator
Gabby Kerr
Kelly Kim
2nd Grade Educator
Tanya Klembith
June Kohlbeck
3rd Grade Educator
Lori Lind
Instructional Technology Specialist
Natalie Lipscomb
Speech Pathologist
Emily Marshall
2nd Grade Educator
Tina Mayfield
3rd Grade Educator
Bobbi McFarland
PPCD_APPLE Ed Asst
Anila Merchant
Special Education Teacher
Michele Migl
Library Asst.
Amanda Mills
Kindergarten Educator
Maria Montelongo
FCC Staff
Laura Morales
2nd Grade Educator
Scott Morgan
Principal
Rupa Mukherjee
Donna Muldoon
Intervention Ed Assistant
Angie Nutt
Physical Education Coach
Madusha Perera
Pre-K Ed Asst
Sylvia Perez
Marcela Perez
Patricia Platt
1st Grade Educator
Zaira Portillo
Pre-K Educator
Kathy Potral
5th Grade Educator
Sharon Powell
Cafeteria Staff
Amber Prewitt
4th Grade Educator
Ruben Ramirez
Music Educator
Courtney Ray
Kindergarten Educator
Anjea Ray
Speech Pathologist
Jaime Reyna
Alix Richardson
Music Educator
Susan Ritter
Kindergarten Educator
Marcia Salazar
FLC Staff
Colleen Sanchez
Cynthia Santellan
ESL Educational Assistant
Heather Schoger
Kindergarten Educator
Sumner Sebasco
2nd Grade Educator
Linda Steidel
Pre-K Educator
Stephen Stewart
Kailey Storey
Diagnostician
Terri Strode
Madison Suliafu
Sherry Sullivan
Sylvia Sykula
Art Educator
Jade Tangney
Registrar
Lyndsey Tatum
1st Grade Educator
Lisanne Taylor
PPCD-APPLE Educator
Shealamarie Tiangco
Susan Uhler
Special Education Teacher
Harley Varljen
FCC Staff
Julie Vaughn
1st Grade Educator
Allison Veazey
Interventionist
Tristan Watson
1st Grade Educator
Amy Wilder
3rd Grade Educator
Katie Woodward
Interventionist
Nicole Zavarella
1st Grade Educator